ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF of MC RAMPUR

Sr. No Name Designation Mob. No.
1. Sh. S.S. Negi Executive Officer MC Rampur 01782-233024
2. Sh. Rajesh Sharma Junior Engineer 9418457161
3. Sh. Manish Thakur Clerk 9816010972
4. Sh. Bala Ram Sr. Asstt. 8988275809
5. Sh. Shon Lal Chadda Sanitary Inspector 9418367649
6. Sh. Rajinder Thakur Statical Asstt. 9882780139
7. Sh. Sanjeev Kr. Laktoo Community Org. 9418125383
8. Miss. Shashi Community Org. 8219461165
9. Smt. Kamani Gupta Community Org. 9418694011
10. Sh. Ishwar Dyal Singh Daftri 9459085955
11. Sh. Dalip Singh Peon 9418050941
12. Sh. Sher Singh Chaukidar 9418401755
13. Sh. Bihari Lal Chaukidar 9625748266
14. Sh. Ajay Peon 9817999950
15. Miss. Aditi Patyal Peon 8219666632
16. Sh. Lal Chand Driver 9857403227
17. Sh. Mohan Lal Jr. Tech. 9418209067
18. Sh. Gurdyal Singh Beldar 8679016916
19. Sh. Balak Ram Bhisti 9459293756
20. Sh. Guddu Ram Bhisti 9459361551
21. Sh. Gulzar singh Safai-karamchari 9459361551
22. Sh. Kirti Singh -do-
23. Sh. Darshan Singh -do- 9418100398
24. Sh. Rakesh Kumar -do-
25. Mangat Ram -do-
26. Sh. Kewal Ram Mali 9418484750