ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF of MC RAMPUR

Sr. No Name Designation Mob. No.
1. Sh. S.S. Negi Executive Officer MC Rampur 01782-233024
2. Sh. Ravi Sharma Junior Engineer 8988111211
3. Sh. Manish Thakur Clerk 9816010972
4. Sh. Bala Ram Sr. Asstt. 8988275809
5. Sh. Rajinder Thakur Statical Asstt. 9882780139
6. Sh. Sanjeev Kr. Laktoo Community Org. 9418125383
7. Miss. Shashi Community Org. 8219461165
8. Smt. Kamani Gupta Community Org. 9418694011
9. Sh. Dalip Singh Peon 9418050941
10. Sh. Sher Singh Chaukidar 9418401755
11. Sh. Bihari Lal Chaukidar 9625748266
12. Sh. Ajay Peon 9817999950
13. Miss. Aditi Patyal Peon 8219666632
14. Sh. Lal Chand Driver 9857403227
15. Sh. Mohan Lal Jr. Tech. 9418209067
16. Sh. Gurdyal Singh Beldar 8679016916
17. Sh. Balak Ram Bhisti 9459293756
18. Sh. Guddu Ram Bhisti 9459361551
19. Sh. Gulzar singh Safai-karamchari 9459361551
20. Sh. Darshan Singh -do- 9418100398
21. Sh. Rakesh Kumar -do-
22. Mangat Ram -do-
23. Sh. Kewal Ram Mali 9418484750